0001608006 BOSCH-STARTER



Product: STARTER
Brand: BOSCH
Type: TF (R) 24V 15 KW
Parts number: 0 001 608 006
Voltage: 24V
Power: 15KW
Number of teeth: -
REPLACEMENT PARTS NUMBER: Code
BOSCH 0 001 608 004
CROSS REFERENCE Code (1) Code (2)
BOSCH 0 001 608 004 0001608004
BOSCH 0 001 608 006 0001608006
PARTS LIST Code (1) Code (2) Fig. Unit
PARTS SET, EXCITATION WINDING, STARTER 2 007 011 006 2007011006 1/2 1
PIN FLUTED 2 917 500 075 2917500075 1/5 1
COMMUTATOR END SHIELD 2 005 857 030 2005857030 2 1
LUBRICATING WICK 2 004 702 001 2004702001 2/1/4 1
BUSHING 2 000 301 139 2000301139 2/1/5 1
COMPRESSION SPRING 2 912 000 116 2912000116 2/1/6 1
LUBRICATING WICK 2 004 702 012 2004702012 2/1/7 1
PLATE WASHER 2 000 551 000 2000551000 2/1/8 1
BOLT 2 910 512 189 2910512189 2/1/9 1
BRUSH HOLDER, STARTER 2 004 335 080 2004335080 2/2 1
RETAINING BRACKET 1 001 030 002 1001030002 2/2/16 6
BOLT 6 033 AC5 386 6033AC5386 2/2/17 6
STATOR HOUSING 2 910 001 150 2910001150 2/2/18 6
SPIRAL SPRING 2 004 652 032 2004652032 2/2/20 12
INSULATING BUSHING 2 000 508 000 2000508000 2/3 6
WASHER 1 330 100 601 1330100601 2/4 6
BOLT 6 033 AC5 386 6033AC5386 2/5 6
BOLT 2 910 021 162 2910021162 2/6 6
BOLT 2 003 526 002 2003526002 2/7 2
WASHER 2 000 112 042 2000112042 2/9 2
ELEC. CABLE W/CONNECTION 2 004 424 000 2004424000 2/14 1
INSULATING PLATE/SEAL 2 001 031 002 2001031002 2/18 1
ELEC. CABLE W/CONNECTION 2 004 445 020 2004445020 2/25 1
PARTS SET, TERMINAL 48/50, STARTER 2 007 011 019 2007011019 2/809 2
PARTS SET, TERMINAL 30/31, STARTER 2 007 011 024 2007011024 2/810 2
BOLT 2 003 426 002 2003426002 4 4
WASHER 2 000 102 162 2000102162 5 1
STOP DISC 2 000 107 011 2000107011 6 1
WASHER 2 000 102 160 2000102160 7 1
WASHER 2 000 102 163 2000102163 8 2
MULTI-PLATE CLUTCH, STARTER 2 000 780 102 2000780102 10 1
GEAR SHAFT 2 003 062 052 2003062052 10/1 1
COUPLING HALF 2 006 449 020 2006449020 10/2 1
PIN FLUTED 2 917 500 078 2917500078 10/3 4
CLUTCH PLATE 2 001 189 012 2001189012 10/4 8
COMPRESSION SPRING 2 004 610 003 2004610003 10/5 4
CLUTCH PLATE 2 001 188 010 2001188010 10/6 7
STOP DISC 2 000 102 607 2000102607 10/7/1 1
STOP DISC 2 000 102 608 2000102608 10/7/2 1
STOP DISC 2 000 102 609 2000102609 10/7/3 1
STOP DISC 2 000 102 610 2000102610 10/7/4 1
STOP DISC 2 000 102 611 2000102611 10/7/5 1
STOP DISC 2 000 102 612 2000102612 10/7/6 1
STOP DISC 2 000 102 613 2000102613 10/7/7 1
THRUST RING 2 000 114 016 2000114016 10/8 1
WASHER 2 000 102 121 2000102121 10/9 4
ROUND NUT 2 003 345 021 2003345021 10/10 1
HARD BALL BEARING DIN 625-16011 1 900 900 207 1900900207 14 1
DRIVE END SHIELD 2 005 827 075 2005827075 15 1
INTMD. TRANSMISSION HSG 2 005 827 088 2005827088 15/2 1
PARTS SET 2 917 500 118 2917500118 15/3 2
GROVER WASHER DIN 128-A6-FSt 2 916 699 132 2916699132 16 35
BOLT 2 910 152 217 2910152217 17 7
STARTING-MOTOR PINION 2 006 382 050 2006382050 19 1
PARALLEL COTTER-A8x5x56 DIN 6885-C 45 K 1 902 300 115 1902300115 20 2
PARALLEL COTTER-A3x3x10 DIN 6885-C 45 K 1 902 300 021 1902300021 21 1
NUT 2 003 300 041 2003300041 22 1
ELEC. CABLE W/CONNECTION 2 004 424 001 2004424021 23 1
SCREW HEX 2 911 131 196 2911131196 24 3
TERMINAL BRACKET 2 001 335 030 2001335030 26 3
BOLT 2 910 001 152 2910001152 27 9
WASHER 2 916 011 011 2916011011 28 3
BOLT 6 033 AC5 386 6033AC5386 29 20
BOLT 2 910 022 150 2910022150 30 10
ELEC. CABLE W/CONNECTION 2 004 447 075 2004447075 31 1
SOLENOID SWITCH 0 331 500 028 0331500028 37 1
SOLENOID SWITCH, TRASMISSION CONTROL 2 334 210 241 2334210241 37/1 1
BOLT 2 910 501 164 2910501164 37/2/4 4
ELECTROMAGNET ARMATURE 2 333 528 002 2333528002 37/3 1
CONTROL RELAY 0 333 002 004 0333002004 37/4 1
RETAINING SPRING 2 334 611 001 2334611001 37/4/12 1
ELECTROMAGNET ARMATURE 2 333 124 006 2333124006 37/4/13 1
BRIDGING CONTACT MEMBER 2 331 216 061 2331216061 37/4/14 1
PARTS SET, SMALL PARTS, STARTER 2 337 010 012 2337010012 37/4/800 1
WASHER 2 916 690 006 2916690006 37/5 1
NUT 2 333 300 001 2333300001 37/6 1
INSULATING PLATE/SEAL 1 331 035 040 1331035040 37/7 2
ACCESSORIES, FUSES AND FUSE BOXES 2 331 332 080 2331332080 37/8 2
BUSHING 1 900 308 428 1900308428 37/9 3
WASHER 1 900 112 206 1900112215 37/10 3
WASHER 2 916 011 012 2916011012 37/11 4
BOLT 6 033 AC5 386 6033AC5386 37/12 6
ACCESSORIES, FUSES AND FUSE BOXES 2 331 321 035 2331321035 37/15 1
BUSHING 2 330 321 006 2330321006 37/16 1
SWITCH HANDLE 2 331 329 006 2331329006 37/18 1
RETAINING SPRING 2 334 617 010 2334617010 37/20 1
ANGULAR CONTACT SUPPORT 2 331 332 090 2331332090 37/28 1
BOLT 2 910 001 148 2910001148 37/29 2
NUT 2 915 011 006 2915011006 37/36 4
PARTS SET, SMALL PARTS, STARTER 2 337 010 011 2337010011 37/800 1
PARTS SET, SMALL PARTS, STARTER 2 337 010 009 2337010009 37/801 1
BOLT 2 003 410 061 2003410061 38 2
BOLT HEXAGON-ISO 4017-M6x22-10.9-A 2 911 071 202 2911071202 39 4
CLOSING COVER 2 000 583 006 2000583006 40 1
COVER PLATE 2 001 011 000 2001011000 41 6
GASKET 2 001 039 030 2001039030 42 6
HEAD SCREW CILINDR. DIN 84-AM6x20-5.8 2 910 012 201 2910012201 43 2
GUIDE DISC 2 000 120 061 2000120061 45 1
SUPPORTING DISC 2 000 102 020 2000102020 46 1
O-RING 2 000 210 038 2000210038 47 1
RADIAL SEAL 2 000 281 000 2000281000 48 1
ROLLER BEARING DIN 5412 - RNU306-MA 1 900 910 112 1900910112 49 2
PARTS SET 2 917 500 118 2917500118 50 2
HARD BALL BEARING 1 900 910 110 1900910110 51 1
CLOSING COVER 2 000 500 015 2000500015 52 1
CYLINDRICAL GEAR 2 006 310 003 2006310003 53 1
WASHER 1 300 100 019 1300100019 55 1
O-RING 2 000 210 042 2000210042 56 2
BOLT 2 910 552 193 2910552193 57 24
INSULATION TUBING 2 000 708 072 2000708072 58 6
PLATE WASHER 2 000 500 084 2000500084 59 2
O-RING 2 000 210 026 2000210026 60 A
GASKET 2 100 550 001 2100550001 61 1
BOLT 2 910 502 284 2910502284 62 1
CLOSING COVER 2 000 516 029 2000516029 63 1
RADIAL SEAL 2 000 283 019 2000283019 63/2 1
BOLT 2 910 152 225 2910152225 64 2
PINION, STARTER 1 006 382 138 1006382138 67 1
BOLT 2 003 450 001 2003450001 69 1
O-RING 2 000 210 043 2000210043 70 1
BOLT 2 910 502 118 2910502118 71 4
BOLT 2 910 151 196 2910151196 80 2
ARMATURE, STARTER 2 004 007 005 2004007005 804 1
INTERMEDIATE BEARING 2 005 857 016 2005857016 804/1/1/4 1
BUSHING 2 000 301 135 2000301135 804/1/20 2
NEEDLE BEARING 1 000 910 002 1000910002 804/2 1
SEALING RING 2 916 600 016 2916600016 804/3 1
BOLT 2 914 551 015 2914551015 804/650 8
PIN FLUTED 2 917 760 095 2917760095 804/651 4
PARTS SET, ENGAGEMENT SHAFT, STARTER 1 007 010 015 1007010015 813 1
OUTER RING 1 000 420 003 1000420003 813/1/2 1
BALL 1 903 230 007 1903230007 813/1/3 7
RING 1 000 202 002 1000202002 813/1/4 1
RETAINING SPRING 1 004 634 001 1004634001 813/1/5 1
COVER PLATE 2 000 020 001 2000020001 813/1/6 1
DEEP-GROOVER BALL BEARING 2 000 900 012 2000900012 813/1/7 1
SEALING RING 2 916 660 003 2916660003 813/1/8 1
RETAINING SPRING 2 004 616 020 2004616020 813/1/9 1
CARBON BRUSH SET, STARTER 2 007 014 046 2007014046 814 1
PARTS SET, STARTER 1 007 010 069 1007010069 821 1
PIN FLUTED 2 917 760 095 2917760095 821/2 4
BOLT 2 914 551 015 2914551015 821/3 8
NEEDLE BEARING 1 000 910 002 1000910002 - 1
BUSHING 2 000 301 139 2000301139 - 1
INTERMEDIATE BEARING 2 005 857 016 2005857016 - 1