0120689519 BOSCH-ALTERNATORS


BOSCH 0120689519 Product: Alternators BOSCH 0120689519
BOSCH 0120689519 Brand: BOSCH BOSCH 0120689519
BOSCH 0120689519 Type: T1 (RL) 28V 110/180A BOSCH 0120689519
BOSCH 0120689519 Replaced code: 0 120 689 519 BOSCH 0120689519
BOSCH 0120689519 New code: 0 120 689 544 BOSCH 0120689519


BOSCH 0120689519 PARTS LIST
BOSCH 0120689519 Brand Fig. Info Unit Code Code Description
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 1 B 1 2 125 007 022 2125007022 STATOR FRAME
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 2 B 1 2 124 037 063 2124037063 ROTOR (*)REPLACED BY 2124037065
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 2 B 1 2 124 037 065 2124037065 ROTOR
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 3 B 1 2 120 516 024 2120516024 RETAINING WASHER
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 4 A 1 2 120 905 000 2120905000 HARD BALL BEARING
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 5 B 1 2 120 220 011 2120220011 SPACER RING
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 6 B 20 2 916 699 082 2916699082 GROVER WASHER DIN 128 - A5-FSt
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 7 B 4 2 910 022 170 2910022170 HEAD CAP SCREW, DIN 84 - AM5x40-8.8
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 8 B 1 2 125 827 059 2125827059 D/E BRACKET
BOSCH 0120689519 MAN 8 B 1 81 26111 0042 81261110042 D/E BRACKET - MAN CODE
BOSCH 0120689519 MERCEDES BENZ 8 B 1 A 000 154 15 49 A0001541549 D/E BRACKET -MERCEDES BENZ CODE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 9 B 1 2 120 202 017 2120202017 SPACER RING
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 10 A 1 2 120 910 000 2120910000 ROLLER BEARING CIL.
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 11 A 1 2 120 283 004 2120283004 BOARD RADIAL
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 12 B 1 2 125 887 152 2125887152 REAR SUPPORT
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 13 B 8 2 916 012 013 2916012013 WASHER DIN 433 - 6.4 to 160 HV
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 14 B 16 2 916 699 083 2916699083 GROVER WASHER DIN 128 - A6-FSt
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 15 B 8 2 123 410 003 2123410003 HEAD CAP SCREW
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 16 B 1 2 124 330 009 2124330009 HOLDERS
BOSCH 0120689519 MAN 16 B 1 81 26116 0026 81261160026 HOLDERS- MAN CODE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 17 B 5 2 918 750 111 2918750111 SPRING WASHER, DIN 137 - A5-X 12 CrNi 17 7
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 18 B 2 2 910 012 154 2910012154 HEAD CAP SCREW, DIN 84 - AM5x12-5.8
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 19 B 2 2 916 699 081 2916699081 GROVER WASHER DIN 128 - A4-FSt
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 20 B 2 2 915 010 405 2915010405 HEX NUT, ISO 4032 - M4-CU3-A
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 21 B 1 2 122 388 012 2122388012 INSULATING PLATE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 22 B 1 2 125 101 028 2125101028 SPLICE CASE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 23 B 1 2 122 391 020 2122391020 INSULATION PIECE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 24 B 1 2 916 012 014 2916012014 WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 25 B 1 2 918 750 112 2918750112 SPRING WASHER, DIN 137 - A6-X 12 CrNi 17 7
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 26 B 2 2 915 010 407 2915010407 HEX NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-CU3-A
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 27 B 1 2 120 502 001 2120502001 INSULATING PLATE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 28 B 1 2 916 022 013 2916022013 WASHER
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 29 B 5 2 916 699 085 2916699085 GROVER WASHER DIN 128 - A8-FSt
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 30 B 3 2 915 010 409 2915010409 HEX NUT, ISO 4032 - M8-CU3-A
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 31 B 2 2 120 502 009 2120502009 INSULATION PIECE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 32 B 2 2 916 012 012 2916012012 WASHER, DIN 125 - A5,3-160 HV
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 33 B 4 2 915 010 406 2915010406 HEX NUT, DIN 934 - M5-CuZn-A
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 34 B 3 2 910 012 197 2910012197 HEAD CAP SCREW, DIN 84 - AM6x16-5.8
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 35 B 1 2 125 500 113 2125500113 COVER AIR INTAKE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 36 B 8 2 910 012 164 2910012164 HEAD CAP SCREW, DIN 84 - AM5x25-5.8
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 37 B 4 2 910 022 201 2910022201 HEAD CAP SCREW, DIN 84 - AM6x20-8.8
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 38 B 1 2 124 465 004 2124465004 SUPPRESS IGNITION CABLE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 39 B 2 2 910 012 118 2910012118 HEAD CAP SCREW, DIN 84 - AM4x8-5.8
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 40 B 1 2 125 500 115 2125500115 BODY COVER
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 41 B 6 2 910 011 158 2910011158 HEAD CAP SCREW, DIN 84 - AM5x16-5.8
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 42 B 1 1 120 300 018 1120300018 BUSHING EXPANDING
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 43 B 2 1 123 300 007 1123300007 HEX NUT
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 44 B 1 2 915 052 005 2915052005 HEX NUT, ISO 4036 - M5-St
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 45 B 1 1 123 351 000 1123351000 FITTING DOUBLE THREAD
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 50 B 1 2 120 502 004 2120502004 PROTECTIVE CAP
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 650 B 1 2 123 300 004 2123300004 HEX NUT
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 651 B 1 2 120 150 003 2120150003 SPRING WASHER
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 652 B 1 1 900 023 014 1900023014 COTTER DISK, DIN 6888 - C 45 K-8x9
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 654 B 1 2 126 610 032 2126610032 FAN IMPELLER
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 700 B 1 2 125 702 001 2125702001 ACOR SPLICE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 701 B 1 2 125 702 007 2125702007 ACOR SPLICE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH 702 B 1 2 125 702 009 2125702009 ACOR SPLICE
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH - A - - - WEARING PARTS
BOSCH 0120689519 BOSCH - B - - - REPLACEMENT